Aruba JL309A – HPE Aruba Transceivers

Aruba JL309A – HPE Aruba Transceivers

Aruba JL309A – HPE Aruba Transceivers

Contact us to get the Special prices of this product

If you love this product and wish for a customized quote contact us at sales@saimea.com and +971 56 2430407 we will be happy to provide you with more info!

Important Notice:

Prices May Differ From Website Prices & Market Prices Due to Stock Availability

Description

Aruba 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 MMF XCVR is a high-performance transceiver designed for network connectivity. It offers reliable and efficient transmission over multi-mode fiber, delivering high-speed connections for data centers and enterprise networks.

Additional information

Brands

HPE aruba