HPE Aruba JH233A – Aruba Transceiver

HPE Aruba JH233A – Aruba Transceiver

0.00 AED

HPE Aruba JH233A – Aruba Transceiver

Contact us to get the Special prices of this product

If you love this product and wish for a customized quote contact us at sales@saimea.com and +971 56 2430407 we will be happy to provide you with more info!

Important Notice:

Prices May Differ From Website Prices & Market Prices Due to Stock Availability

Description

HPE JH233A is a HPE X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M XCVRr. QSFP+ optical transceiver modules provide a transmission rate of 40 Gbps and use MPO connectors.

Additional information

Brands

HPE aruba